Toshiba Photocopier Spare Parts Bangladesh

Parts CodeParts Name Machines Model
6LA81632000PLATE-SIDE
X0-02232000S/FHEXM-M3X10-NI
6LA81635000MIXER-1-371
6LA81636100SPACER-MIX_S
6LH23230000ASYS-MIXER-2-284
6LH23233000MIXER-3-284
6LE55966000BUSH-DEV-R-280
4401949290SEAL-VC6-10-2.5
6LE55967000SEAL-BUSH-DEV-R
6LA80090000S/TPP/BID-38-NI
6LH23441000BUSH-6X12X4R8F-NU4
6LA81645000ASYS-BUSH-0613-07
6LH53412000ROLLER-MG-470
6LH53414000BUSH-DEV-470
X0-00965000RR/E-4-SS
6LJ12600000ROLL-GUIDE-H16X
X0-00980000P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS
6LH53426000GEAR-10S27-6
6LH53471000POLYSLIDER-DEV-R
F0-01946000F126ZZ-SH44M-GV22
6LA81685000GEAR-10B22-6
6LH53434000PULLY-2GT25-6eS3508A/4508A/5008A
6LH53413000PULLY-2GT22-6eS2008A/2508A/3008A
6LH53416000BLT-T-2GT-100-40eS3508A/4508A/5008A
6LH53427000BLT-T-2GT-88-40eS2008A/2508A/3008A
6LH53405000GEAR-10S27_P2GT27-6eS3508A/4508A/5008A
X0-00430000S/BID-M3X6-NIeS3508A/4508A/5008A
6LJ58014000PLT-CNCT-THMSTeS2008A/2508A/3008A
6LK72460000THRMST-HTR-H410
6LK68023000ASYS-GUIDE-ENT-PR-H41X
6LH36359000SCREW-M3-D4X2.3
6LK68022000COVER-FUS-B-H41X
6LJ58170100COVER-FUS-F2
6LK68008000GUIDE-PLT-BIAS-PR-H41X
6LH60423000ASYB-SFUSE-470
6LJ58084000PLT-CNCT-LPeS3508A/4508A/5008A
X0-00077000S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
6LK68036100ASYB-LAMP-HR-H415-120eS3508A/4508A/5008A NAD
6LK68036200ASYB-LAMP-HR-H415-230eS3508A/4508A/5008A ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS
6LK68052100ASYB-LAMP-HR-H410-U-120eS2008A/2508A/3008A NAD
6LK68052200ASYB-LAMP-HR-H410-U-230eS2008A/2508A/3008A ARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS
X0-00077000S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI
6LJ58078100ASYS-HLDR-THMST-H415eS3508A/4508A/5008A
6LJ58078200ASYS-HLDR-THMST-H410eS2008A/2508A/3008A
6LJ58078200ASYS-HLDR-THMST-H410eS3508A/4508A/5008A
HLDR-LAMP-R-H410eS2008A/2508A/3008A/2008A/2508A/3008A
HLDR-LAMP-R-H415eS3508A/4508A/5008A/3508A/4508A/5008A
HLDR-LAMP-F-H410eS2008A/2508A/3008A
HLDR-LAMP-F-H415eS3508A/4508A/5008A/3508A/4508A/5008A
COVER-FUS-R-H410eS2008A/2508A/3008A
COVER-FUS-R-H415eS3508A/4508A/5008A
6LK53302200CRG1-K100 
6LK45425000HRNS-SCN-LED-370 
6LK45490000LAMP-SCN-LED-H37X 
X0-02113000S/PAN-M3X4-NI 
6LJ59748000FOOT-CRG-H21X 
X0-00077000S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI 
6LK83586000HRNS-SCN-SYS-K100A 
6LK53203000GUIDE-HRNS-SCAN-H370 
C0-20495000LG2A24BL1 
6LK53320000BRKT-APS-H370 
6LK53304200LENS-K1XX 
6LJ60440000HRNS-SCN-MOT-210 
6LJ52385000BRKT-CNT-SCAN-R-H21X 
X0-02231000S/FHEXM-M3X8-NI 
X0-02420000S/TPS/FHEXM/R-3X8-ZU3 
6LJ59840000MYLAR-HP-SNSR-H21Y 
F0-01453000RMS-1V0 
X0-02230000S/FHEXM-M3X6-NIARD,ASD,AUD,MJD,CND,CNS

6LK67248000
SHAFT-DRUM-H41X 
6LH53741000ASYS-BUSH-DRUM-470 
6LA79504000SPG-C-173 
41314022000CPG-DRUM-AW5 
X0-00980000P/PRL/AH7-2X10-SS 
6LK67205000ASYS-PLATE-DRV-H41X 
6LH53791000GEAR-5H58_4H48-6 
6LK67207000GEAR-10S20_PS2M38-6-CPL 
6LH53705000GEAR-10H22_PS2M49-6 
6LH53739000ASYS-GEAR-5H50-6-COUPL 
6LE56653000COUPL-GR-P-JOINT-280 
6LJ18124000BUSH-8X12X8F-BCF-050 
6LH53709000PLY-S2M44-8 
6LH53796000ASYS-BRKT-TENS-47X 
X0-00968000RR/E-7-SS 
X0-02420000S/TPS/FHEXM/R-3X8-ZU3 
6LA80090000S/TPP/BID-3X8-NI 
6LE56633000GEAR-5H60L-6-WORM-TNR 
44201492000BUSH-6-POM 
6LJ76845000MOTRD-TNR-H24X 
6LH53761000BRKT-DRV-TNR-470 
X0-02557000S/BID-M2.6X3-NI 
X0-00077000S/PAN/SWWP-M3X8-NI 
6LK67253000FLYWHL-DRUM-47X 
X0-02425000P/PRL/BH8-2.5X14-SS 
6LK67208000GEAR-10S32-6-CPL 
F0-01811000LWS-0711S-V0 
6LK67242000BLT-SY-S2M-306-4eS2018A/2518A/3018A
6LK67243000BLT-SY-S2M-314-4eS3518A/4518A/5018A
6LH53792000GEAR-4H118_PS2M30-6_LeS2018A/2518A/3018A
6LH53793000GEAR-4H118_PS2M38-6_HeS3518A/4518A/5018A
6LH53737000ASYS-GEAR-8H37_PS2M30-6-LeS2018A/2518A/3018A
6LH53738000ASYS-GEAR-8H37_PS2M38-6-HeS3518A/4518A/5018A
6LK67244000BLT-SY-S2M-354-6eS2018A/2518A/3018A
6LK67245000BLT-SY-S2M-360-6eS3518A/4518A/5018A
6LH53700000MOTR_D-MAIN-471eS2018A/2518A/3018A
6LK67252000MOTR_D-MAIN-H413eS3518A/4518A/5018A
6LK50760000FRAME-FEED-H373 
6LJ56263100GUIDE-FEED-UP-F-21X_HS 
6LJ56248100ACTR-EMPTY-CST-2X_HS 
6LJ56275000ARM-PICK-H21X_H 
6LJ56359000SPG-C-PU-H21Y 
6LJ56244000GEAR-5S25-8 
6LJ56245000GEAR-5S30-6 
6LJ56239000ASYS-GEAR-5S30-6L 
6LJ56276000ASYS-SFT-ROL-FEED-H21X_H 
6LJ56267000SPG-EARTH-FEED-UNIT 
6LA03977000BUSH-F6-GCB 
6LJ56246000BUSH-6X10X9F-POM 
4406584800CLUTCH-6-08L2 
6LK50706000ASYS-STAY-FEED-H373 
6LJ56250000LEVER-PU-LINK-H21X_H 
X0-00964000RR/E-3-SS 
6LJ56279000ASYS-SHAFT-ROL-SPT-H21X_H 
6LJ56258000GUIDE-SFT-SPT-H21X_H 
6LJ56264100GUIDE-FEED-R-21X_HS 
6LJ56249000ARM-SFT-SPT-H21X_H 
6LK51232000SPG-E-SPT-H373 
6LJ56247100HOLDER-SPE-SPT-21X_HS 
6LK50754000SLIDER-SPT-H21X_H 
6LH05511000SCREW-M3X8-3.2-P 
X0-00966000RR/E-5-SS 
X0-02420000S/TPS/FHEXM/R-3X8-ZU3 
6LK50747000SPG-C-SLIDER-H370 
6LJ56242000ASYS-ROLL-FEED-H21X_H 
6LK50742000ASYS-ROLL-SPT-H373 
6LJ56289000TL-SEP-ORG-400 
6LJ56296000RUBBER-SPACE-FEED 
6LJ56295000MYLAR-SPACE-FEED 
6LK50768100ASYB-ROL-TRANS-K12X 
44201492000BUSH-6-POM 
4407972860STOP-RING-6-5 
6LJ56340300ASYB-GUIDE-FEED-L-H373 
41306265000STOP-RING-8 
6LJ56274100LEVER-FEED-UNIT-21X_HS 
6LJ54687000LBL-HNDL-WTNR-21X 
6LK50739000ASYS-ROLL-FEED-H373 
6LK50760000FRAME-FEED-H373 
6LJ56263100GUIDE-FEED-UP-F-21X_HS 
6LJ56248100ACTR-EMPTY-CST-2X_HS 
6LJ56275000ARM-PICK-H21X_H 
6LJ56359000SPG-C-PU-H21Y 
6LJ56244000GEAR-5S25-8 
6LJ56245000GEAR-5S30-6 
6LJ56239000ASYS-GEAR-5S30-6L 
6LJ56276000ASYS-SFT-ROL-FEED-H21X_H 
6LJ56267000SPG-EARTH-FEED-UNIT 
6LA03977000BUSH-F6-GCB 
6LJ56246000BUSH-6X10X9F-POM 
4406584800CLUTCH-6-08L2 
6LK50706000ASYS-STAY-FEED-H373 
6LJ56250000LEVER-PU-LINK-H21X_H 
X0-00964000RR/E-3-SS 
6LJ56279000ASYS-SHAFT-ROL-SPT-H21X_H 
6LJ56258000GUIDE-SFT-SPT-H21X_H 
6LJ56264100GUIDE-FEED-R-21X_HS 
6LJ56249000ARM-SFT-SPT-H21X_H 
6LK51232000SPG-E-SPT-H373 
6LJ56247100HOLDER-SPE-SPT-21X_HS 
6LK50754000SLIDER-SPT-H21X_H 
6LH05511000SCREW-M3X8-3.2-P 
X0-00966000RR/E-5-SS 
X0-02420000S/TPS/FHEXM/R-3X8-ZU3 
6LK50747000SPG-C-SLIDER-H370 
6LJ56242000ASYS-ROLL-FEED-H21X_H 
6LK50742000ASYS-ROLL-SPT-H373 
6LJ56289000TL-SEP-ORG-400 
6LJ56296000RUBBER-SPACE-FEED 
6LJ56295000MYLAR-SPACE-FEED 
6LK50768100ASYB-ROL-TRANS-K12X 
44201492000BUSH-6-POM 
4407972860STOP-RING-6-5 
6LJ56340300ASYB-GUIDE-FEED-L-H373 
41306265000STOP-RING-8 
6LJ56274100LEVER-FEED-UNIT-21X_HS 
6LJ54687000LBL-HNDL-WTNR-21X 
6LK50739000ASYS-ROLL-FEED-H373 
X0-00964000RR/E-3-SS 
   
   

Leave a Reply